Jacques Duby - Walt Disney Présente Pinocchio


  • Singer: Jacques Duby
  • Album's title: Walt Disney Présente Pinocchio
  • Genre: Non Music, Children's
  • Label: Disneyland ‎– LLP 311F
    Series: Le Petit Ménestrel –
    Type: Vinyl, 7", 45 RPM, EP
    Country: France
    Date of released: 1975
    Category: Non-Music, Children's
    Style: Story, Audiobook
  • Format: FLAC MP3 AC3 WAV MMF XM AAC MP2 VQF
  • Size MP3 ZIP: 1534 mb
  • Size FLAC ZIP: 1810 mb
  • Rating: 4.5/5
  • Votes: 527
Jacques Duby - Walt Disney Présente Pinocchio

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Jacques Duby Pinocchio
B1 Jacques Duby Pinocchio (Fin)
B2 Unknown Artist Sifflez Tout De Suite
Music By – Leigh HarlineTranslated By – Jean Cis, Louis Sauvat

Companies, etc.

  • Manufactured By – Disques Adès
  • Copyright (c) – Walt Disney Productions France
  • Copyright (c) – Bourne, Inc.
  • Printed By – Dillard et Cie. Imp. Paris
  • Made By – MPO

Credits

  • Narrator – Jacques Duby

Notes

Made in France

© Copyright Bourne, Inc.
© Walt Disney Productions, France

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (A, Stamped): MPO LLP 311 A
  • Matrix / Runout (B, Stamped): MPO LLP 311 B
  • Rights Society: SACEM SDRM SACD SGDL
  • Other (Printing code): 3 25-9-75

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
311 Unknown Artist Walt Disney's Story Of Pinocchio ‎(7", RP) Disneyland 311 US 1974
DSP 311 Unknown Artist Walt Disney Presenta: Pinocchio ‎(7", EP) Disneyland DSP 311 Italy 1980
LLP 311F, LLP-311 F, LLP 311 F Jacques Duby Pinocchio ‎(7", EP, Gat) Disneyland, Disneyland, Disneyland LLP 311F, LLP-311 F, LLP 311 F France 1968
LLP 104 Jaana Saarinen Pinocchio ‎(7") Disneyland, EMI LLP 104 Finland 1968
LLP 311 Unknown Artist Walt Disney's Story Of Pinocchio ‎(7") Disneyland LLP 311 UK 1967




Related music: